Thursday “Big Hitters”

Team 1
       Leon Rasmussen Matt Rassmussen


Team 2
     Dave Larsen Dale Bolander

Team 3
Bob Fuller Mark Cherney

Team 4 
    Brian Hansen Craig Hansen
   

Team 5
Brian Fuller Brian Beth

Team 6
Glen Klarkowski Mark Loritz

Team 7  
    Len Peterson Matt Cherney

Team 8   
Dave Rittich Tim Schroeder

Team 9 

Bob Higgins Chuck Prost

Team 10   
Tom Simons Randy Brienen

Team 11

Gary Falck Mike Johanek


Team 12    
Mark Pieschek Jerry Blohowiak

Team 13
Brian Krizenesky Levi Krizenesky

Team 14  
Gary Frederick Rick Willems

Team 15
Bob Duckett Dick Duckett

Team 16  
Zeke Loritz Game Warden

The last two weeks are position nights

Please indicate a sub’s last name and tee’s played on the scorecards

Please note all three putts on scorecards

Please indicate if you are changing tee’s this year

NamePhone Number
Ray Kocha 435-1457
Carl Klug809-4353
Kevin Larsen 468-6859
Richard Medina 684-9041
Dennis Kroner331-210-4359
Curt Schultz562-6102
Joe Guyette 336-1766
5/5 Garden5/12 Spring5/19 River5/26 Garden6/2 Spring6/9 River6/16 Garden
1-21-31-41-51-61-71-8
3-42-42-32-62-52-82-7
5-65-75-83-73-83-53-6
7-86-86-74-84-74-64-5
9-109-119-129-139-149-169-15
11-1210-1210-1110-1410-1510-1310-16
13-1413-1513-1611-1511-1611-1411-13
15-1614-1614-1512-1612-1312-1512-14
6/23 Spring6/30 River7/7 Garden7/14 Spring7/21 River7/28 Garden8/4 Spring
1-91-101-111-121-131-141-15
2-102-112-122-132-142-152-16
3-113-123-133-143-153-163-9
4-124-134-144-154-164-94-10
5-135-145-155-165-95-105-11
6-146-156-166-96-106-116-12
7-157-167-97-107-117-127-13
8-168-98-108-118-128-138-14
8/11 River8/18 River8/25 Garden 9/1 River (Pos Nt)9/8 Garden (Pos Nt)
1-16RR
1-31-2
2-9AA2-43-4
3-10II5-75-6
4-11NN6-87-8
5-12DD9-119-10
6-13AA10-1211-12
7-14TT13-1513-14
8-15EE14-1615-16