Thursday “Big Hitters”

Team 1
       Dave Rittich Tim Schroeder


Team 2
     Glenn Klarkowski Mark Loritz

Team 3
Zeke Loritz Game Warden

Team 4 
    Brian Hansen Craig Hansen
   

Team 5
Bob Higgins Chuck Prost

Team 6
Len Peterson Matt Cherney

Team 7  
    Bob Duckett Dick Duckett

Team 8   
Gary Falck Mike Johanek

Team 9 

Bob Fuller Mark Cherney

Team 10   
Mark Pieschek Jerry Blohowiak

Team 11

Tom Simons Randy Breinen


Team 12    
Brian Krizenesky/Levi Krizenesky

Team 13
Larry Mours Brian Fuller

Team 14  
Dave Larsen Dale Bonlander

Team 15
Leon Rasmussen Matt Rasmussen

Team 16  
Gary Frederick Rick Willems

NamePhone Number
Ray Kocha 435-1457
Carl Klug809-4353
Kevin Larsen 468-6859
Richard Medina 684-9041
Dennis Kroner331-210-4359
Jim Schleis 523-6055
Curt Schultz 562-6102
Joe Guyette 336-1766
5/6 Garden5/13 Spring5/20 River5/27 Garden6/3 Spring6/10 River6/17 Garden
1-21-31-41-51-61-71-8
3-42-42-32-62-52-82-7
5-65-75-83-73-83-53-6
7-86-86-74-84-74-64-5
9-109-119-129-139-149-169-15
11-1210-1210-1110-1410-1510-1310-16
13-1413-1513-1611-1511-1611-1411-13
15-1614-1614-1512-1612-1312-1512-14
6/24 Spring7/1 River7/8 Garden7/15 Spring7/22 River7/29 Garden8/5 Spring
1-91-101-111-121-131-141-15
2-102-112-122-132-142-152-16
3-113-123-133-143-153-163-9
4-124-134-144-154-164-94-10
5-135-145-155-165-95-105-11
6-146-156-166-96-106-116-12
7-157-167-97-107-117-127-13
8-168-98-108-118-128-138-14
8/12 River8/19 River8/26 Garden 9/2 River (Pos Nt)9/9 Garden (Pos Nt)
1-16RR
1-31-2
2-9AA2-43-4
3-10II5-75-6
4-11NN6-87-8
5-12DD9-119-10
6-13AA10-1211-12
7-14TT13-1513-14
8-15EE14-1615-16