Old Tuesday Night Men

Team Names

Team Members   Team Members
1. Tom Maloney
​Mike Roberts
  11. Jim Jorgenson
Larry Vick
2. Gerry Warden
Gary Falck
12. Mike Ossmann
Glen Kiley
3. Jeff Truttman
Hank Behnke
13. Alex Ourada
​Ryan Popp
4. Larry Dvorachek
Greg Olejniczak
14. Sean McKinney
Frank Lambert
5. Dallas Wenzel
John Falck
15. Alex Haefs
​Kurt Sebo
6. Mark Koch
Vern Propson
16. Jeff De Jong
​Steve De Jong
7. Brian Flanagan
Rick Willems
17. Ray Hubbartt
​Jason Hubbartt
8. Ray Kocha
Peter Larscheid
18. Jack Willems
​Sam Willems
9. Jeremy Denor
Steve Denor
   
10. Mike Wasmuth
Kevin Wendland
   
 

Substitutes

Name Phone Number
Ryan Earley 604-0768
Steve Elsner 989-172
Mark Wyro 606-3568
Jim Dhuey 360-2183
Brian Hanson 235-5666
Craig Falck 530.1449
Roger Kirch 788-3024

TUESDAY NIGHT 2017 SCHEDULE

Times April 25
​Spring
May 2
River
May 9
Garden
May 16
Spring
May 23
River
May 30
Garden
 
4:15 5-10 17-18 7-16 5-18 8-10 10-12
4:22 11-16 7-8 3-12 11-17 7-11 8-14
4:30 7-12 11-12 5-14 6-8 6-12 6-16
4:37 13-18 5-6 13-17 1-14 5-13 7-17
4:45 15-17 13-14 1-10 3-16 1-18 3-11
4:52 3-8 15-16 11-15 7-15 3-15 1-13
5:00 1-6 9-10 9-18 9-13 9-17 2-15
5:07 9-14 1-2 2-8 2-12 2-16 5-9
5:15 2-4 3-4 4-6 4-10 4-14 4-18
               
Times June 6
Spring       
June 13
River
June 20
Garden      
June 27
Spring
July 4
River
July 11
Garden
July 18
Spring
 
4:15 5-17 12-18 16-18 7-10   5-12
4:22 ​10-16 6-11 ​10-11 ​5-8   ​11-18 ​7-18
4:30 8-18 14-16 ​6-7 ​11-14 No Golf ​7-14 ​6-17
4:37 12-14 1-5 ​14-15 ​2-17   ​2-6 ​2-10
4:45 6-15 8-13 ​1-17 ​15-18 Happy 4th!!! ​13-15 ​11-13
4:52 3-7 3-17 12-13 ​13-16   ​3-10 ​1-12
5:00 1-9 2-7 2-3 ​3-6   ​9-16 ​9-15
5:07 2-11 4-9 4-5 ​1-4   ​1-8 ​4-8
515 4-13 10-15 8-9 ​9-12   ​4-17 ​3-14
Times      July 25
​River
Aug. 1
Garden         
Aug. 8
Spring
Aug. 15
River

Aug 22
Garden     
 
Aug. 30 Spring     
Rain Date or
Position Round
Sept. 5 River
​Fun Night
4:15 8-17 8-12 12-17 10-18 8-11
4:22 3-18 5-11 8-16 12-16 16-17
4:30 6-10 10-17 10-14 14-17 10-13
4:37 7-13 6-14 5-7 6-13 14-18
4:45 1-16 3-13 2-13 1-7 12-15
4:52 5-15 1-15 6-18 8-15 1-3
5:00 2-14 2-18 3-9 2-9 2-5
5:07 9-11 7-9 4-15 3-5 4-7
5:15 4-12 4-16 1-11 4-11 6-9