Tuesday Morning Ladies

TEAM NAMES

Team     Members Team     Members
1. Gloria Kaye
Helen Kocha
10. Donna Markowski
Judy Bull
2. Connie Fredrick
Barb Krouse
11. BJ Goral
Carol Rasmussen
3. LouAnn Meyer
Joyce Sandberg
12. Mary Ann Albers
Marge Weichelt
4. Carole Falck 
Joyce Larsen
13. Barb Krzoska
Shona Klarkowski
5. Barb Fuller
Bonnie McMillion
14. Carol Cordle
Nette Coonen
6. Janice Anderson
Joyce Ohlhues
15. Helen Quandt
Dorothy Wendland
7. Patti Olejniczak
Pat Mazanet
16. Rose Maloney
Sue Dewsnap
8. Gerry Whaley
Pam Nolan
17. Wendy Theisen
Pam Matzke
9. Verna Smith
Janet Zehren
18.
 


SUBSTITUTES

Jeanne Trousil      732-3783
Mary Rolf 336-5113
Sue Dequaine 863-2367
Judy Ward 532-0231

2016 TUESDAY MORNING LADIES

Date Course       9:00 9:07 9:15 9:22 9:30 9:37 9:45 9:52 10:00 Special Events
                       
3-May Garden 16-1 5-1 2-4 11-10 7-12 9-8 3-6 13-17 14-15  
10-May Spring 14-18 2-6 3-1 9-12 11-8 7-10 15-17 5-4 16-13  
17-May River 11-18 1-15 7-9 16-14 3-2 17-5 1-4 8-10 12-6  
24-May      Garden 12-18 4-16 6-17 8-13 10-15 14-1 7-2 9-3 5-11  
31-May Spring 10-18 1-17 4-14 6-16 12-13 8-15 9-5 11-2 3-7  
7-Jun River 15-18 9-11 13-7 14-2 17-16 5-3 8-1 4-6 10-12  
14-Jun Garden 4-18    8-5 10-2 12-3 13-6 15-1 17-9 14-11 7-16 9:00 Shotgun & Luncheon
21-Jun Spring 8-18 6-14 1-16 12-15 4-17 1-13 1-3 7-5 2-9  
28-Jun River 1-18 12-2 8-3 15-6 10-5 13-4 16-11 17-7 9-14  
5-Jul Garden 13-18 15-9 11-7 2-5 16-3 14-17 2-8 10-4 6-1  
12-Jul Spring 6-18 10-3 12-5 13-1 15-4 2-8 14-7 16-9 11-7  
19-Jul River 2-18 16-10 17-12 1-9 4-11 6-7 8-14 3-13 15-5  
26-Jul Garden 5-18 17-8 14-10 4-7 6-9 1-11 3-15 16-12 13-2 9:00 Shotgun & Luncheon
2-Aug Spring 3-18 14-12 16-8 6-11 1-7 4-9 5-13 2-15 17-10  
9-Aug River 7-18 11-15 9-13 3-17 5-14 2-16 6-10 1-12 4-8  
16- Aug Garden 9-18 11-13 7-15 5-16 2-17 3-14 4-12 6-8 1-10  
23-Aug Spring 17-18 3-4 5-6 7-8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 1-2  
30-Aug River                   9:00
                      Shotgun &
                      Banquet